Primer Año (25 DBY)
|
Helska IV (I) · Sernpidal (I) · Belkadan · Dubrillion (I) Helska IV (II) · Seline · Birgis · Bimmiel · Vonak · Artorias · Rychel Tsam P'ah · Dibrook (I) · Dibrook (II) · Borde Exterior (I) · Borde Exterior (II) · Borde Exterior (III) · Dubrillion (II) · Dantooine · Ord Trasi · Mygeeto · Morishim · Ord Biniir · Sistema Moltok · Shramar · Ciutric · Vinsoth · Nueva Holgha · Shaum Hii · Garqi (I) · Garqi (II) · Sistema Fedje · Ketaris · Agamar · Ithor · Er'Kit · Halmad · Bandomeer · Vanquo · Taris · Skorrupon · Corsin · Ploo · Obroa-skai (I) · Exodo II · Wayland (I) · Ord Mantell (I) · Primera de Bilbringi · Columex · Chorios · Belderone · Dernatine · Bimmisaari (I) · Charros · Balamak · Boz Pity · Alee · Chalacta · Randon · Deysum · Uogo'cor · Nanth'ri · Daalang · Gyndine (I) · Sriluur (I) · Tynna · Fondor (I)
|
Desconocido: 25–26 DBY
|
Raxus Prime · Gravlex Med · Vandyne · Edusa · Tangrene · Wistril · Orinda · Aquaris · Myrkr (I) · Thustra · Ord Janon · Cassander · Ord Canfre · Ord Cantrell · Phaeda
|
Segundo Año (26 DBY)
|
Vortex (I) · Milagro · Bacrana · Nueva Cov · Kalarba · Lannik · Dressel · Nexus Ortai · Druckenwell · Falleen · Leritor · Ando · Rodia · Estación Junkfort · Kegan · Kubindi · Vaathkree · Sriluur (II) · Klatooine · Cyborrea · Nimban · Sleheyron · Nar Kreeta · Ubrikkia · Kwenn · Nar Bo Sholla · Irith · Nal Hutta (I) · Toydaria · Varl · Nar Haaska · Kessel · Honoghr · Formos · Ylesia (I) · Rorak · Hollastin · Tsyk · Circumtore · Nar Kaaga · Quellor · Antar · Exodeen · Duro (I) · Enana blanca · Pedd 4 · Celanon · Junction · Yavin 4 · Sernpidal (II) · Yag'Dhul (I) · Thyferra (I)
|
Desconocido: 26–27 DBY
|
Anteevy · Garos · Azure · Tierfon · Alpheridies · Thisspias · Togoria Sneeve · Centares · La Rueda · Abhean · Euceron · Roche · Sarka Aargonar · Jomark · Nueva Holstice · Rhen Var · Felucia · Cyrillia Belasco · Ruusan · Saleucami
|
Tercer Año (27 DBY)
|
Vortex (II) · Bilbringi (II) · Froz · Tirahnn · Chazwa · Castell · Arkania · Myrkr (II) · Talfaglio · Borleias (I) · Reecee · Eclipse · Bantha Negro · Velus · Coruscant (I) · Cato Neimoidia · Commenor · Yabol Opa · Brentaal · Colla IV · Ktil · Hapes · Borleias (II) · Pozo-Planetario
|
Cuarto Año (28 DBY)
|
Obroa-skai (II) · Vía Hydiana · Trueno Lejano · Ylesia (II) · Duro (II) Wayland (II) · Bimmisaari (II) · Gyndine (II) · Nal Hutta (II) · Ebaq 9 Bastion · Bescane · Muunilinst · Ord Sedra · Borosk · N'zoth Galantos · Yaga Minor · Bakura · Imperio Ssi-ruuvi · Generis Zonama Sekot
|
Año Final (29 DBY)
|
Esfandia · Gyndine (III) · Bestine · Dagobah · Thyferra (II) · Yag'Dhul (II) · Duro (III) · Fondor (II) · Zonama Sekot (II) · Bilbringi (III) · Kuat · Hakassi · Mandalore · Ord Mantell (II) · Gyndine (IV) · Tholatin · Commenor (II) · Selvaris · Caluula · Toong'L · Caluula (II) · Mon Calamari · Corulag · Yuuzhan'tar
|
Otras batallas
|
Cathar · Dathomir · Osarian · Uffel · Kaikielius · Luna de Kligson Mantessa · Poderis · Ossus
|